Personal Privacy Statement

Personal privacy statement
When you visit this site, we may use cookies to store and track information about you or your actions in order to provide you with products and delivery services. The information collected from you will be used to process your orders and to manage your account with us.
The information collected about you on this website by cookies will only be used as an overall statistic on how visitors browse this website. These statistics are collected to manage this website and improve the design of the website. We will use your name and address to send you news about our products. Most browsers are preset to accept cookies. You can change the settings and choose "don't accept" cookies; but if you do, you will find that some functions on the website do not work properly.
When you browse this site, we will record the number of visitors. The web server will also record your visit data, including your IP address, browser type and settings, language settings, geographic location, operating system, previous web browsing, and browsing time and web page. We use this information to maintain or improve the operation of the website, for example, the resolution of the website, and to learn about the most visited web pages. We will not, and have no intention to use the visitor's information for identification purposes.
We are committed to complying with the regulations on the management of personal data under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance to protect the privacy, confidentiality and security of personal data held by us. We are also committed to ensuring that all our employees and agents adhere to these responsibilities. We will ensure that our employees comply with the strictest security and confidentiality requirements.

You must provide the required personal information in the column marked (*). If you fail to provide, we may not be able to provide you with our products and services. Please provide your phone number so that we can contact you to follow up your comments on our services if necessary. You do not have to provide your phone number, but if we have questions about your opinion, your phone number will help us to contact you quickly.
We collect your name, mobile phone number and address, which will be used to provide you with product and service information. Unless we have obtained your consent or no objection notice, we may not use your personal data in this way; if you agree to receive the above information, please select consent on the website T & C to indicate your consent and you have the right to inspect And correct the personal data we hold about you.
If you wish to check or correct your personal information, please contact us:
Room 1410, 14th Floor, Nam Fung Commercial Centre, 19 Lam Lok Street, Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong ,  (+852)2111-4446 or [email protected]
When you submit an online order form to us electronically, the information inside will be encrypted and protected.